Lean Beef Patty

46
Lean Beef Patty #InstaFItBio
Lean Beef Patty #InstaFItBio

Lean Beef Patty

First Name: Lean
Last Name: Beef Patty
Real Name: Patricia
Full Name: Lean Beef Patty
Nationality: American
Date of Birth: 1997
Place of Birth: US
Hair Color: Brown
Eye Color: Brown
Measurements: (US) 31-24-35 (EU) 79-61-89
Height: 5.3 ; 160 cm

Lean Beef Patty Instagram – @leanbeefpatty
Lean Beef Patty TikTok – @leanbeefpatty

Lean-Beef-Patty-Wallpapers-Insta-Fit-Bio-1


Lean-Beef-Patty-Wallpapers-Insta-Fit-Bio-2

Lean-Beef-Patty-Wallpapers-Insta-Fit-Bio-3
Lean-Beef-Patty-Wallpapers-Insta-Fit-Bio-4
Lean-Beef-Patty-Wallpapers-Insta-Fit-Bio-5
Lean-Beef-Patty-Wallpapers-Insta-Fit-Bio-6
Lean-Beef-Patty-Wallpapers-Insta-Fit-Bio-7
Lean-Beef-Patty-Wallpapers-Insta-Fit-Bio-8

Previous articleLeila Alieva
Next articleLaman Dargahova