Kattrin Katti

Kattrin Katti InstaFitBio

Kattrin Katti

First Name: Kattrin
Last Name: Katti
Real Name: Kate Smilyanets
Nationality: Russian
Date of Birth: December 21, 2000
Place of Birth: Russia
Hair Color: Brown
Eye Color: Brown
Measurements: (US) 33-23-34 (EU) 85-58-88
Height: 5.8 ; 172 cm
Shoe Size: (US) 7 (EU) 38

Instagram – @kattrin_katti

Kattrin-Katti-Wallpapers-Insta-Fit-Bio-1


Kattrin-Katti-Wallpapers-Insta-Fit-Bio-2
Kattrin-Katti-Wallpapers-Insta-Fit-Bio-3

Kattrin-Katti-Wallpapers-Insta-Fit-Bio-4

Kattrin-Katti-Wallpapers-Insta-Fit-Bio-5

Kattrin-Katti-Wallpapers-Insta-Fit-Bio-6

Kattrin-Katti-Wallpapers-Insta-Fit-Bio-7
Kattrin-Katti-Wallpapers-Insta-Fit-Bio-8
Kattrin-Katti-Wallpapers-Insta-Fit-Bio-9
Kattrin-Katti-Wallpapers-Insta-Fit-Bio-10