August Taylor

August Taylor InstaFitBio

August Taylor

First Name: August
Last Name: Taylor
Real Name: Michelle Novacich
Nationality: American
Date of Birth: May 28, 1991
Place of Birth: Georgia, US
Hair Color: Black
Eye Color: Brown
Measurements: (US) 34-26-36 (EU) 86-66-91
Height: 5.6 ; 168 cm

Instagram – @itsaugusttaylor

August-Taylor-Wallpapers-Insta-Fit-Bio-1


August-Taylor-Wallpapers-Insta-Fit-Bio-2
August-Taylor-Wallpapers-Insta-Fit-Bio-3

August-Taylor-Wallpapers-Insta-Fit-Bio-4

August-Taylor-Wallpapers-Insta-Fit-Bio-5